Pulcini 2007

VII^ Edizione

CAMPI

LAMIONI (BERGHINI A 11 CAMPO 1) - sintetico

CASONI (BERGHINI) - sintetico

FASE A GIRONI

GIRONE A

GIRONE B

GIRONE C

AC BENFICA CD PEDRULHENSE

CHIEVO VERONA

ROMA

NOVARA

CARRARESE

SPEZIA CALCIO

JOLLY MONTEMURLO

FDC SUNO

POLIS GENOVA

IMOLESE

VIS PESARO

MALISETI TOBBIANESE

TARROS SARZANESE

MAGRA AZZURRI

CARONNESE

GIR

DATA

ORA

CAMPO

SQUADRA A

SQUADRA B

RETI A

RETI B

A

31 MARZO 18

09:30

BE7

JOLLY MONTEMURLO

TARROS SARZANESE

1

7

B

31 MARZO 18

09:30

BE1

VIS PESARO

MAGRA AZZURRI

0

2

C

31 MARZO 18

10:10

BE1

CARONNESE

POLIS GENOVA

2

0

A

31 MARZO 18

10:10

BE7

IMOLESE

AC BENFICA CD PEDRULHENSE

5

0

B

31 MARZO 18

10:50

BE1

FDC SUNO

CARRARESE

2

5

C

31 MARZO 18

10:50

BE7

MALISETI TOBBIANESE

SPEZIA CALCIO

0

6

A

31 MARZO 18

11:30

BE1

NOVARA

JOLLY MONTEMURLO

7

0

C

31 MARZO 18

11:30

BE7

ROMA

CARONNESE

1

1

B

31 MARZO 18

12:10

BE1

VIS PESARO

CARRARESE

1

2

B

31 MARZO 18

12:10

BE7

CHIEVO VERONA

MAGRA AZZURRI

4

0

A

31 MARZO 18

15:30

BE7

TARROS SARZANESE

IMOLESE

1

2

B

31 MARZO 18

15:30

BE1

FDC SUNO

VIS PESARO

3

0

C

31 MARZO 18

16:10

BE1

ROMA

MALISETI TOBBIANESE

6

0

B

31 MARZO 18

16:10

BE7

CARRARESE

CHIEVO VERONA

0

1

A

31 MARZO 18

16:50

BE1

AC BENFICA CD PEDRULHENSE

JOLLY MONTEMURLO

3

0

C

31 MARZO 18

16:50

BE7

POLIS GENOVA

SPEZIA CALCIO

0

5

A

31 MARZO 18

17:30

BE1

NOVARA

IMOLESE

3

0

B

31 MARZO 18

17:30

BE7

MAGRA AZZURRI

FDC SUNO

0

1

C

31 MARZO 18

18:10

BE1

CARONNESE

MALISETI TOBBIANESE

6

3

A

31 MARZO 18

18:10

BE7

TARROS SARZANESE

AC BENFICA CD PEDRULHENSE

1

2

C

01 APRILE 18

09:30

BE1

SPEZIA CALCIO

CARONNESE

3

1

B

01 APRILE 18

09:30

BE7

VIS PESARO

CHIEVO VERONA

0

2

A

01 APRILE 18

10:10

BE7

NOVARA

TARROS SARZANESE

5

1

C

01 APRILE 18

10:10

BE1

POLIS GENOVA

ROMA

0

4

B

01 APRILE 18

10:50

BE7

CARRARESE

MAGRA AZZURRI

1

0

A

01 APRILE 18

10:50

BE1

JOLLY MONTEMURLO

IMOLESE

0

2

C

01 APRILE 18

11:30

BE1

POLIS GENOVA

MALISETI TOBBIANESE

2

4

A

01 APRILE 18

11:30

BE7

NOVARA

AC BENFICA CD PEDRULHENSE

2

0

C

01 APRILE 18

12:10

BE7

SPEZIA CALCIO

ROMA

0

0

B

01 APRILE 18

12:10

BE1

CHIEVO VERONA

FDC SUNO

0

3

CLASSIFICA

CLASSIFICA

CLASSIFICA

NOVARA

FCD SUNO

SPEZIA CALCIO

IMOLESE

CHIEVO VERONA

ROMA

AC. BENFICA

CARRARESE

CARONNESE

TARROS SARZANESE

MAGRA AZZURRI

MALISETI TOBBIANESE

JOLLY MONTEMURLO

VIS PESARO

POLIS GENOVA

FASE FINALE

GIRONE FINALE 1°

GIRONE FINALE 4°

GIRONE FINALE 7°

GIRONE FINALE 10°

GIRONE FINALE 13°

NOVARA

IMOLESE

AC BENFICA

TARROS SARZANESE

JOLLY MONTEMURLO

FCD SUNO

CHIEVO VERONA

CARRARESE

MAGRA AZZURRI

VIS PESARO

SPEZIA CALCIO

ROMA

CARONNESE

MALISETI TOBBIANESE

POLIS GENOVA

COD

DATA

ORA

CAMPO

SQUADRA A

SQUADRA B

RETI A

RETI B

L5

01 APRILE 18

15:00

BE1

JOLLY MONTEMURLO

VIS PESARO

0

1

L4

01 APRILE 18

15:00

BE7

TARROS SARZANESE

MAGRA AZZURRI

1

0

L3

01 APRILE 18

15:20

BE1

AC. BENFICA

CARRARESE

1

1

L2

01 APRILE 18

15:20

BE7

IMOLESE

CHIEVO VR

0

1

 

01 APRILE 18

15:40

BE1

POLIS GENOVA

JOLLY MONTEMURLO

2

0

 

01 APRILE 18

15:40

BE7

MALISETI TOBBIANESE

MAGRA AZZURRI

0

1

 

01 APRILE 18

16:00

BE1

CARONNESE

CARRARESE

0

0

 

01 APRILE 18

16:00

BE7

ROMA

IMOLESE

1

0

 

01 APRILE 18

16:20

BE1

POLIS GENOVA

VIS PESARO

1

0

 

01 APRILE 18

16:20

BE7

MALISETI TOBBIANESE

TARROS SARZANESE

0

0

 

01 APRILE 18

16:40

BE1

CARONNESE

AC. BENFICA

1

1

 

01 APRILE 18

16:40

BE7

ROMA

CHIEVO VERONA

0

0

L1

01 APRILE 18

17:15

BE7

NOVARA

FCD SUNO

2

0

 

01 APRILE 18

17:40

BE7

SPEZIA CALCIO

FCD SUNO

0

0

 

01 APRILE 18

18:20

BE7

SPEZIA CALCIO

NOVARA

0

1

CLASSIFICA FINALE

1

NOVARA

2

SPEZIA CALCIO

3

FCD SUNO

4

ROMA

5

CHIEVO VERONA

6

IMOLESE

7

AC. BENFICA

8

CARONNESE

9

CARRARESE

10

TARROS SARZANESE

11

MAGRA AZZURRI

12

MALISETI TOBBIANESE

13

POLIS GENOVA

14

VIS PESARO

15

JOLLY MONTEMURLO