Pulcini 2008

VII^ Edizione

CAMPI

LAMIONI 2 (BERGHINI 11) - sintetico

LAMIONI 3 (BERGHINI 11) - sintetico

FASE A GIRONI

GIR

DATA

ORA

CAMPO

SQUADRA A

SQUADRA B

RETI A

RETI B

A

31 MARZO 18

09:30

BE2

TARROS SARZANESE

POLIS GENOVA

2

3

B

31 MARZO 18

09:30

BE3

IMOLESE

VENTURINA

4

1

C

31 MARZO 18

10:10

BE2

VAL DI VARA 5 TERRE

RIVASAMBA

5

0

A

31 MARZO 18

10:10

BE3

MONACO 1860

PRO SESTO

3

0

B

31 MARZO 18

10:50

BE2

FCD SUNO

FIORENTINA

0

3

C

31 MARZO 18

10:50

BE3

CARRARESE

CUNEO

6

2

A

31 MARZO 18

11:30

BE2

TARROS SARZANESE

GENOA

0

13

B

31 MARZO 18

11:30

BE3

SPEZIA CALCIO

VENTURINA

4

0

C

31 MARZO 18

12:10

BE2

ROMA

RIVASAMBA

7

0

B

31 MARZO 18

12:10

BE3

FIORENTINA

IMOLESE

7

2

A

31 MARZO 18

15:30

BE2

POLIS GENOVA

MONACO 1860

1

2

B

31 MARZO 18

15:30

BE3

IMOLESE

FCD SUNO

2

1

C

31 MARZO 18

16:10

BE2

CARRARESE

VAL DI VARA 5 TERRE

3

2

A

31 MARZO 18

16:10

BE3

PRO SESTO

GENOA

0

7

B

31 MARZO 18

16:50

BE2

IMOLESE

SPEZIA CALCIO

0

4

C

31 MARZO 18

16:50

BE3

RIVASAMBA

CUNEO

3

4

A

31 MARZO 18

17:30

BE2

TARROS SARZANESE

MONACO 1860

0

9

B

31 MARZO 18

17:30

BE3

VENTURINA

FCD SUNO

0

10

C

31 MARZO 18

18:10

BE2

CARRARESE

ROMA

0

4

A

31 MARZO 18

18:10

BE3

POLIS GENOVA

PRO SESTO

1

4

C

01 APRILE 18

09:30

BE2

CUNEO

VAL DI VARA 5 TERRE

4

3

B

01 APRILE 18

09:30

BE3

FCD SUNO

SPEZIA CALCIO

1

1

A

01 APRILE 18

10:10

BE2

GENOA

POLIS GENOVA

5

1

B

01 APRILE 18

10:10

BE3

VENTURINA

FIORENTINA

1

8

A

01 APRILE 18

10:50

BE2

TARROS SARZANESE

PRO SESTO

0

6

C

01 APRILE 18

10:50

BE3

ROMA

VAL DI VARA 5 TERRE

8

0

B

01 APRILE 18

11:30

BE2

SPEZIA CALCIO

FIORENTINA

3

1

C

01 APRILE 18

11:30

BE3

CARRARESE

RIVASAMBA

6

0

A

01 APRILE 18

12:10

BE2

GENOA

MONACO 1860

3

0

C

01 APRILE 18

12:10

BE3

ROMA

CUNEO

4

0

GIRONE A

GIRONE B

GIRONE C

MONACO 1860

FIORENTINA

ROMA

GENOA

SPEZIA CALCIO

CUNEO

POLIS GENOVA

IMOLESE

CARRARESE

PRO SESTO

FCD SUNO

RIVASAMBA

TARROS SARZANESE

VENTURINA

VAL DI VARA 5 TERRE

CLASSIFICA

CLASSIFICA

CLASSIFICA

GENOA

SPEZIA CALCIO

ROMA

MONACO 1860

FIORENTINA

CARRARESE

PRO SESTO

IMOLESE

CUNEO

POLIS GENOVA

FCD SUNO

VALDIVARA 5 TERRE

TARROS SARZANESE

VENTURINA

RIVASAMBA

FASE FINALE

GIRONE FINALE 1°

GIRONE FINALE 4°

GIRONE FINALE 7°

GIRONE FINALE 10°

GIRONE FINALE 13°

GENOA

MONACO 1860

PRO SESTO

POLIS GENOVA

TARROS SARZANESE

SPEZIA CALCIO

FIORENTINA

IMOLESE

FCD SUNO

VENTURINA

ROMA

CARRARESE

CUNEO

VALDIVARA 5 TERRE

RIVASAMBA

COD

DATA

ORA

CAMPO

SQUADRA A

SQUADRA B

RETI A

RETI B

L5

01 APRILE 18

15:00

BE2

TARROS SARZANESE

VENTURINA

2

3

L4

01 APRILE 18

15:00

BE3

POLIS GENOVA

FCD SUNO

1

1

L3

01 APRILE 18

15:20

BE2

PRO SESTO

IMOLESE

5

1

L2

01 APRILE 18

15:20

BE3

MONACO 1860

FIORENTINA

0

0

 

01 APRILE 18

15:40

BE2

RIVASAMBA

TARROS SARZANESE

2

1

 

01 APRILE 18

15:40

BE3

VALDIVARA 5 TERRE

FCD SUNO

0

0

 

01 APRILE 18

16:00

BE2

CUNEO

IMOLESE

0

1

 

01 APRILE 18

16:00

BE3

CARRARESE

FIORENTINA

0

4

 

01 APRILE 18

16:20

BE2

RIVASAMBA

VENTURINA

1

1

 

01 APRILE 18

16:20

BE3

VALDIVARA 5 TERRE

POLIS GENOVA

0

1

 

01 APRILE 18

16:40

BE2

CUNEO

PRO SESTO

1

4

 

01 APRILE 18

16:40

BE3

CARRARESE

MONACO 1860

1

4

L1

01 APRILE 18

17:15

BE3

GENOA

SPEZIA CALCIO

2

0

 

01 APRILE 18

17:40

BE3

ROMA

SPEZIA CALCIO

1

0

 

01 APRILE 18

18:20

BE3

ROMA

GENOA

1

1

CLASSIFICA FINALE

1

GENOA

2

ROMA

3

SPEZIA CALCIO

4

FIORENTINA

5

MONACO 1860

6

CARRARESE

7

PRO SESTO

8

IMOLESE

9

CUNEO

10

POLIS GENOVA

11

FCD SUNO

12

VALDIVARA 5 TERRE

13

VENTURINA

14

RIVASAMBA

15

TARROS SARZANESE