Pulcini 2009

FASE FINALE

CLASSIFICA FINALE

VII^ Edizione

CAMPI

LUPERI 1 - erba naturale

LUPERI 2 - erba naturale

FASE A GIRONI

GIRONE A

GIRONE B

GIRONE C

ROMA

TORINO

JUVENTUS

ENTELLA

SPEZIA CALCIO

HONVED DEBRECENI

CUNEO

VENTURINA

VIS PESARO

BOGLIASCO

POLIS GENOVA

PRO SESTO

CANALETTO

FIORENTINA

TARROS SARZANESE

GIR

DATA

ORA

CAMPO

SQUADRA A

SQUADRA B

RETI A

RETI B

A

31 MARZO 18

09:30

LU1

BOGLIASCO

CANALETTO

0

4

B

31 MARZO 18

09:30

LU2

POLIS GENOVA

VENTURINA

5

0

C

31 MARZO 18

10:10

LU1

TARROS SARZANESE

VIS PESARO

1

0

A

31 MARZO 18

10:10

LU2

ROMA

CUNEO

4

0

B

31 MARZO 18

10:50

LU1

SPEZIA CALCIO

FIORENTINA

0

2

C

31 MARZO 18

10:50

LU2

PRO SESTO

HONVED DEBRECENI

3

1

A

31 MARZO 18

11:30

LU1

CANALETTO

ENTELLA

4

2

C

31 MARZO 18

11:30

LU2

JUVENTUS

VIS PESARO

5

0

B

31 MARZO 18

12:10

LU1

POLIS GENOVA

TORINO

0

3

B

31 MARZO 18

12:10

LU2

VENTURINA

SPEZIA CALCIO

0

9

A

31 MARZO 18

15:30

LU1

CANALETTO

ROMA

1

3

B

31 MARZO 18

15:30

LU2

FIORENTINA

POLIS GENOVA

7

0

C

31 MARZO 18

16:10

LU1

HONVED DEBRECENI

TARROS SARZANESE

2

0

B

31 MARZO 18

16:10

LU2

TORINO

VENTURINA

7

0

A

31 MARZO 18

16:50

LU1

BOGLIASCO

ROMA

0

1

A

31 MARZO 18

16:50

LU2

ENTELLA

CUNEO

1

2

C

31 MARZO 18

17:30

LU1

PRO SESTO

JUVENTUS

0

3

B

31 MARZO 18

17:30

LU2

FIORENTINA

TORINO

0

1

A

31 MARZO 18

18:10

LU1

CUNEO

BOGLIASCO

5

1

C

31 MARZO 18

18:10

LU2

VIS PESARO

HONVED DEBRECENI

1

2

C

01 APRILE 18

09:30

LU1

PRO SESTO

TARROS SARZANESE

0

0

B

01 APRILE 18

09:30

LU2

POLIS GENOVA

SPEZIA CALCIO

1

6

A

01 APRILE 18

10:10

LU1

ENTELLA

BOGLIASCO

1

0

C

01 APRILE 18

10:10

LU2

JUVENTUS

HONVED DEBRECENI

1

1

B

01 APRILE 18

10:50

LU1

VENTURINA

FIORENTINA

0

9

A

01 APRILE 18

10:50

LU2

CUNEO

CANALETTO

1

1

C

01 APRILE 18

11:30

LU1

PRO SESTO

VIS PESARO

6

0

C

01 APRILE 18

11:30

LU2

TARROS SARZANESE

JUVENTUS

0

3

B

01 APRILE 18

12:10

LU1

SPEZIA CALCIO

TORINO

0

0

A

01 APRILE 18

12:10

LU2

ENTELLA

ROMA

0

5

CLASSIFICA

CLASSIFICA

CLASSIFICA

ROMA

TORINO

JUVENTUS

CANALETTO

FIORENTINA

PRO SESTO

CUNEO

SPEZIA CALCIO

HONVED DEBRECENI

ENTELLA

POLIS GENOVA

TARROS SARZANESE

BOGLIASCO

VENTURINA

VIS PESARO

 

 

 

GIRONE FINALE 1°

GIRONE FINALE 4°

GIRONE FINALE 7°

GIRONE FINALE 10°

GIRONE FINALE 13°

ROMA

CANALETTO

CUNEO

ENTELLA

BOGLIASCO

TORINO

FIORENTINA

SPEZIA CALCIO

POLIS GENOVA

VENTURINA

JUVENTUS

PRO SESTO

HONVED DEBRECENI

TARROS SARZANESE

VIS PESARO

COD

DATA

ORA

CAMPO

SQUADRA A

SQUADRA B

RETI A

RETI B

L5

01 APRILE 18

15:00

LU1

BOGLIASCO

VENTURINA

0

0

L4

01 APRILE 18

15:00

LU2

ENTELLA

POLIS GENOVA

1

1

L3

01 APRILE 18

15:20

LU1

CUNEO

SPEZIA CALCIO

0

0

L2

01 APRILE 18

15:20

LU2

CANALETTO

FIORENTINA

0

2

 

01 APRILE 18

15:40

LU1

VIS PESARO

BOGLIASCO

2

0

 

01 APRILE 18

15:40

LU2

TARROS SARZANESE

POLIS GENOVA

0

0

 

01 APRILE 18

16:00

LU1

HONVED DEBRECENI

SPEZIA CALCIO

0

0

 

01 APRILE 18

16:00

LU2

PRO SESTO

CANALETTO

0

0

 

01 APRILE 18

16:20

LU1

VIS PESARO

VENTURINA

0

0

 

01 APRILE 18

16:20

LU2

TARROS SARZANESE

ENTELLA

0

1

 

01 APRILE 18

16:40

LU1

HONVED DEBRECENI

CUNEO

0

0

 

01 APRILE 18

16:40

LU2

PRO SESTO

FIORENTINA

1

5

L1

01 APRILE 18

17:15

LU2

ROMA

TORINO

0

0

 

01 APRILE 18

17:40

LU2

JUVENTUS

TORINO

0

1

 

01 APRILE 18

18:20

LU2

JUVENTUS

ROMA

0

2

1

ROMA

2

TORINO

3

JUVENTUS

4

FIORENTINA

5

CANALETTO

6

PRO SESTO

7

SPEZIA CALCIO

8

CUNEO

9

HONVED DEBRECENI

10

ENTELLA

11

POLIS GENOVA

12

TARROS SARZANESE

13

VIS PESARO

14

VENTURINA

15

BOGLIASCO